..........
9491 Ruggell
Widaustrasse 15
Belegungsplan, 3/1/2024 in Ruggell, Freizeitpark Widau um 5:16 PM
 DatumVon - BisInfoMannschaftGastmannschaftAnlageFlächeTyp
Freitag3/1/202417:30 - 19:00 LFV FE 13 Platz 2 Training
Freitag3/1/202417:30 - 19:00 LFV FE12 Platz 2 Training
Freitag3/1/202418:00 - 19:30 LFV Frauen FT Platz 2 Training
Freitag3/1/202418:00 - 19:30 LFV U16 Platz 2 Training
Freitag3/1/202420:00 - 22:00 2.MannschaftFC Schaan 2Platz 2 Spiel
Samstag3/2/202409:30 - 11:30 FC RüthiFC Vaduz IIPlatz 2 Spiel
Samstag3/2/202411:30 - 13:30 FC BuchsFC HaagPlatz 2 Spiel
Samstag3/2/202413:30 - 15:30 1.MannschaftFC TriesenbergPlatz 2 Spiel
Samstag3/2/202414:00 - 16:00 LFV U16SC KriensPlatz 1 Spiel
Samstag3/2/202415:30 - 17:30 FC GamsTSV AltenstadtPlatz 2 Spiel
Sonntag3/3/202413:30 - 15:30 Jun. A2. Stärke. Gr.2FC MontlingenPlatz 2 Spiel
Montag3/4/202417:30 - 19:00 LFV FE 13 Platz 2 Training
Montag3/4/202417:30 - 19:00 LFV FE12 Platz 2 Training
Montag3/4/202418:00 - 19:30 LFV U16 Platz 2 Training
Montag3/4/202419:30 - 21:00 1.Mannschaft Platz 2 Training
Montag3/4/202419:30 - 21:00 Junioren A & B Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202410:00 - 11:30 Sportschüler Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202414:15 - 15:15 Sportschüler Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202418:00 - 19:30 Junioren C Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202418:00 - 19:30 Junioren D Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202418:00 - 19:30 Juniorinnen FF15 Platz 4 Training
Dienstag3/5/202418:00 - 18:45 Juniorinnen FF15 (LFV) Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202418:45 - 19:30 LFV FU19 Elite-Team Platz 2 Training
Dienstag3/5/202420:00 - 21:30Wintercup1.MannschaftTSV AltenstadtPlatz 2 Spiel
Mittwoch3/6/202414:30 - 16:30 LFV FE12 Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202415:30 - 17:30 LFV FE 13 Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202418:00 - 19:30 Juniorinnen FF12 Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202418:00 - 19:30 Juniorinnen FF15 (LFV) Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202418:00 - 19:30 LFV Nati U17 Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202418:00 - 19:30 LFV U16 Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202419:30 - 21:00 LFV A-Nati Platz 2 Training
Mittwoch3/6/202419:30 - 21:00 LFV FU19 Elite-Team Platz 2 Training
Donnerstag3/7/202410:00 - 11:30 Sportschüler Platz 2 Training
Donnerstag3/7/202418:00 - 19:30 Juniorinnen FF15 Platz 2 Training
Donnerstag3/7/202418:00 - 19:30 LFV U16 Platz 2NordTraining
Donnerstag3/7/202419:30 - 21:00 1.Mannschaft Platz 2 Training
Donnerstag3/7/202419:30 - 21:00 2.Mannschaft Platz 2 Training
Donnerstag3/7/202419:30 - 21:00 Frauen 4.Liga Platz 2 Training